skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Mar 25 -
WSA U12
Sunset Meadows Park, 700 S. Dwyer Ave., Arlington Heights
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Mar 25 -
Aces U11
Sunset Meadows Park, 700 S. Dwyer Ave., Arlington Heights
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Apr 14 -
Thunder FC
Niles West High School - East Field ( Grass field )
Cancelled
Sat Apr 21
T
@ Chicago City RED
Chicago Fire Pitch 3626 N. Talman Ave, Chicago,IL,60618
FINAL
Sun Apr 22 -
Chicago Magic
Niles West Grass field - Middle field
In Progress
Fri May 4 -
@ Team Evanston
James Park 300 Dodge ave, Evanston,IL
In Progress
Sat May 5 -
FC-1
Niles West High School East Field (Grass field)
In Progress
Sun May 6 -
FC Thunder
Niles West Grass filed Middle field
In Progress
Sat May 12 -
Wilmette Wings
Cancelled
Sat May 19 -
Chicago Blues
Niles West High School East Field
In Progress
Sat May 26
W
@ Elk Grove Force
Palatine High School
FINAL
Sat May 26
L
Chicago Inferno
Olympic park #13
FINAL
Sun May 27
W
Northwind
Connelly Park #17
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
W
@ Wilmette Wings at U12 Boys Blu
Avoca Field 2921 Illinois Rd. Wilmette
FINAL
Sat Aug 18 -
Joga Bonita U15
Patriot Park, Prospect Heights
11:30 AM CDT
Sat Aug 18 -
Joga Bonita U14
Patriot Park, Prospect Heights
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 8 -
Chicago City BLUE
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL GRASS FIELD-EAST
2:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 15 -
CFJ CITY WHITE
NILES WEST GRASS FIELD-MIDDLE
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 22 -
@ GSN-RIVER FC
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL 2245 w. Jackson blvd Chicago
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Sep 23 -
@ FC-1
WEST PK FIELD #6 GLENVIEW 1000 zenith Dr Glenview
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 29 -
PREMIER FC-ELITE
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL GRASS FILED-EAST
2:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 13 -
@ KUBA ELITE PREMIER
WOODLAND TRAILS PARK 1500 E. Euclid Mount Prospect
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 21 -
@ GSN-Chicago BLUES FC 2006 SELE
2245 W. Jackson blvd. Chicago IL
12:00 PM CDT
Fri Oct 26 -
WSA 06
Heritage Park Wheeling Turf #2
7:10 PM CDT
Sat Oct 27 -
Arlington Aces 06
Heritage Park - Turf #2 333 W. Dundee rd. Wheeling,IL,60090
1:55 PM CDT
Sun Oct 28
W
@ Chicago Magic
333 West Dundee Road, Wheeling, IL, USA - Turf#3
FINAL
Sat Nov 3 -
POWERSTRIKERS
Niles west east grass field - Niles West Grass Field - East
10:00 AM CDT
Sun Dec 2
W
River FC U13 Boys
Quad Indoor Sports, Oakton Street, Evanston, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
Wisla SC boys u13
Quad Indoor Sports, Oakton Street, Evanston, IL, USA - T2
FINAL
Sun Dec 16 -
iProSkills Academy
Quad Indoor Sports, Oakton Street, Evanston, IL, USA
11:45 AM CST
Sun Jan 6 -
Chicago City SC U13 Boys Red
Quad Indoor Sports, Oakton Street, Evanston, IL, USA
11:45 AM CST
Sun Mar 3 -
Chicago City SC U13 Boys
Quad Indoor Sports, Oakton Street, Evanston, IL, USA
11:45 AM CST
Sat Apr 13 -
@ KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER
River trails middle school. 1000 n. Wolf rd. Mt. Prospect
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Apr 27
W
CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE
Old Orchard Junior High. Skokie, IL
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
W
KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER
Niles West High School stadium Oakton Street, Skokie, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat May 4 -
Premier SC 2006 Elite
Woodland PK
Cancelled
Wed May 8 -
Chicago City North 2006
Niles West High School, STADIUM (turf) - grass fields
7:00 PM CDT
Sun May 12 -
CFJ North Shore
Niles West High School, Oakton Street, Skokie, IL, USA - GRASS FIELD
12:00 PM CDT
Sat May 25
W
CFJ North Shore 06
Field 4 Olympic Park - shaumburg
FINAL
Sun May 26 -
SCI 2006
8:25 PM CDT
Mon May 27 -
Barcelona Elite 06
7:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 2 -
@ CFJ North Shore
Lovelace Park, Evanston, IL, USA - GRASS FIELD
2:15 PM CDT
Mon Jun 3
W
Premier SC 2006 Elite
Niles West High School, Oakton Street, Skokie, IL, USA - GRASS FIELD
FINAL
Fri Jun 7 -
@ premier
Woodland park , park Ridge
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Aug 31 -
@ Golden Cup - Labor Day Weekend
Waukegan SportsPark, West Beach Road, Waukegan, IL, USA
TBD
Sat Aug 31 -
@ barca academy chicago
Waukegan SportsPark, West Beach Road, Waukegan, IL, USA - field #11
11:30 AM CDT
Sat Aug 31 -
@ Chicago Revolution
Waukegan SportsPark, West Beach Road, Waukegan, IL, USA - field #11
2:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 1 -
@ Addison United select
Waukegan SportsPark, West Beach Road, Waukegan, IL, USA - field#7
8:00 AM CDT
Fri Sep 6 -
Pegasus 2006 Premier Red
Niles west high school grass - west
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 7 -
@ Power strikers 2006
Northeastern Illinois University 5500 n. St. Louis ave. Chicago ill 60625
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
@ North wind 2006 select
Clark Park Chicago
2:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 28 -
power strikers 2006
Old orchard school 9310 Kenton ave. Skokie
Cancelled
Sun Oct 6 -
CFJ Northshore 2006 premier re
Niles west STADIUM
2:15 PM CDT
Sat Oct 12 -
@ GSN River FC 2006
Crane high school 2245 Jackson blvd. Chicago
5:15 PM CDT
Sat Oct 19 -
GSN chicago blues FC 2006 sele
Old orchard school 9310 Kenton ave Skokie
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 26 -
GSN River FC 2006
Old orchard school 9310 Kenton ave Skokie
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 26 -
power strikers
Niles west grass
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Jan 12 -
Hussars United
My prospect community center - 1000 W Central rd. Mt Prospect, IL 60056
5:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
chicago city
Mt prospect Community center
4:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 26 -
Green White
Mt Prospect Community Center
9:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
hussars united
Mt prospect community center
12:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 9 -
chicago city
Mt prospect community center
5:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 16 -
green white
Mt prospect community center
2:00 PM CST
Sun Mar 1 -
Hussars Utd
Mt prospect community center
5:00 PM CST
Sun Mar 8 -
chicago City
Mt prospect community center
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Mar 15 -
green white
Mt prospect community center
Cancelled
Sun Mar 22 -
Hussars utd
Mt prospect community center
Cancelled